Your straw man (Strawman) is an artificial person created by law at the of your birth, the inscription of an
[…] debts, liabilities & obligations of the straw man (Strawman). Those debts, liabilities & obligations
exist in the fictional commercial world of "book entries", on computers &/or in paper ledgers. It
is a world of "digits" & "notes", not of money & substance. Property of the real
man once again becomes tax exempt & free from levy, as it must be in accord with HJR-192.
Sending the nonnegotiable Charge Back & Bill of Exchange accesses our Treasury Direct Account (TDA).
What is our TDA? Let's go to Title 26 USC & take a look at section 163(h)(3)(B)(ii), $1,000,000
limitation: "The aggregate amount treated as acquisition indebtedness for any period shall not exceed
$1,000,000 ($500,000 in the case of a married individual filing a separate return)."
This $1,000,000 (one million) account is for the straw man (Strawman), the fictional "person" with
the name in all caps &/or last name first. It is there for the purpose of making book entries, to move
figures, "digits" from one side of ledgers to the other.